Module Cisco MGBLH1 SFP 1000BASE-LH 1310nm 40km SMF transceiver

Module Cisco MGBLH1 SFP 1000BASE-LH 1310nm 40km SMF transceiver

MGBLH1 : Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver – Compatible with: SF/SG/SX 95/110, 220, 250, 350, 350X, 550X – 40 km

Danh mục:

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
MGBLH1Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver – Compatible with: SF/SG/SX 95/110, 220, 250, 350, 350X, 550X40 km