Converter D-link DMC-810SC

Converter D-link DMC-810SC

Converter D-link DMC-810SC: 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Media Converter (Singlemode 1300nm) – 10km

Danh mục:

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
DMC-810SCThe DMC-810SC converts 1000BASE-T Gigabit twisted-pair signals to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 10 km. 1 RJ-45 port and 1 fiber port (SC type connector) are provided.10 Km