Switch Tplink T1500G-10MPS

Switch Tplink T1500G-10MPS

Switch Tplink T1500G-10MPS: 8-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE Smart Switch, 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports including 2 SFP ports, 802.3af/at, 116W PoE power supply

Mô tả

Thiết bị mạng Switch Tplink T1500G-10MPS

Chuẩn và Giao thứcIEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Giao diện8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports, all supporting PoE+
2 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots
(Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
Mạng Media10BASE-T: UTP/STP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP/STP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Số lượng quạt1
Bộ cấp nguồn100-240V, 50/60Hz
Điện năng tiêu thụMaximum (PoE on): 136.6W (220V/50Hz)
Maximum (PoE off): 20.6W (220V/50Hz)
Cổng PoE+ (RJ45)Standard: 802.3at/af compliant
PoE+ Ports: 8 Ports
Power Supply: 116W
Kích thước ( R x D x C )11.6 x 7.1 x 1.7 in. (294 x 180 x 44 mm)