Switch Tplink T2500-28TC (TL-SL5428E)

Switch Tplink T2500-28TC (TL-SL5428E)

Switch Tplink T2500-28TC (TL-SL5428E): JetStream™ 24 + 4G Gigabit-Uplink Managed Switch, 24 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 4 Gigabit RJ45 ports with 4 combo SFP slots

Mô tả

Thiết bị mạng Switch Tplink T2500-28TC (TL-SL5428E)

Chuẩn và Giao thứcIEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Giao diện24 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 Combo Gigabit SFP Ports
1 Console Port
Mạng Media10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Số lượng quạtFanless
Bộ cấp nguồn100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Điện năng tiêu thụMaximum: 15W (220V/50Hz)
Kích thước ( R x D x C )17.3*7.1*1.7 in.(440*180*44 mm)