Linh kiện và phụ kiện Quang COMMSCOPE/ AMP

Linh kiện và phụ kiện Quang COMMSCOPE/ AMP

Phụ kiện Quang COMMSCOPE/ AMP: Connector Quang (LC, SC) , Dây nhảy Quang, ODF Quang, Converter Quang

Description

Linh kiện và phụ kiện kiện Quang COMMSCOPE/ AMP: Connector Quang (LC, SC) , Dây nhảy Quang, ODF Quang, Converter Quang

Product IDDescription Pricelist / Unit 
CONNECTORS
6754483-2COMMSCOPE/ AMP LightCrimp Plus Connector, Simplex LC, OM2 (KIT, LTCRMP + LC, SIMPLEX, MM 50/125)                    260,000 ₫
6754485-2COMMSCOPE/ AMP LightCrimp Plus Connector, Duplex LC, OM2 (KIT, LIGHTCRIMP + LC, DUPLEX, MM 50/125)                    460,000 ₫
6278079-2COMMSCOPE/ AMP LightCrimp Plus Connector, Simplex SC, OM2 (CONN KIT, +SC 50/125)                    180,000 ₫
6278080-2COMMSCOPE/ AMP LightCrimp Plus Connector, Duplex SC, OM2 (CONN KIT LIGHTCRIMP+SC DUP 50/125)                    350,000 ₫
6588291-2COMMSCOPE/ AMP LightCrimp Plus Connector, Simplex SC, OM3 (KIT, CONNECTOR, LIGHTCRIMP PLU)                    190,000 ₫
6588292-2COMMSCOPE/ AMP LightCrimp Plus Connector, Duplex SC, OM3 (KIT, CONNECTOR, LIGHTCRIMP PLUS SC MM XG)                    340,000 ₫
6693276-1COMMSCOPE/ AMP LightCrimp Plus Connector, Simplex SC, SM (FOKIT, KIT SC LC + SM900 – 250 ONLY)                    240,000 ₫
6693278-1COMMSCOPE/ AMP LightCrimp Plus Connector, Duplex SC, SM (KIT, DUPLEX, STANDARD)                    470,000 ₫
5503692-1COMMSCOPE/ AMP LightCrimp Connector, Simplex SC, MM (KIT, CONN, SC, MM, SIM)                    200,000 ₫
5503693-1COMMSCOPE/ AMP LightCrimp Connector, Duplex SC, MM (KIT, CONN, DUP SC, 125UM, MM)                    370,000 ₫
COUPLERS & ADAPTERS
5504640-3       COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Coupler, Duplex SC, MM (RECEPT, SCDUP, MM, BE, PHOSBRS)                       55,000 ₫
1-5502776-1COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Coupler, Duplex SC, SM (RECEPT, SCDUP, SM, BE, PHOSBRS)                       85,000 ₫
1374463-2COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Snap-In Adapter Plate, Duplex LC, 12-Fiber, MM (ADAPTER PLATE ASSY MM)                 1,040,000 ₫
84660-1COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Snap-In Adapter Plate, Duplex SC, 6-Fiber, MM (ADAPTER PLATE, SNAP IN SC 3 PCK)                    710,000 ₫
559596-1COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Snap-In Adapter Plate, Duplex SC, 12-Fiber, MM (ADPT PLATE ASSY, SC-SC DUP BG)                    930,000 ₫
1374463-1COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Snap-In Adapter Plate, Duplex LC, 12-Fiber, SM (ADAPTER PLATE ASSY SM)                 1,080,000 ₫
559558-2COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Snap-In Adapter Plate, Duplex SC, 6-Fiber, SM (ADAPT PLATE 3/SC DUP ASSY)                    880,000 ₫
559596-2COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Snap-In Adapter Plate, Duplex SC, 12-Fiber, SM (ADPT PLATE ASSY, SC-SC DUP BL)                 1,210,000 ₫
CABLE ASSEMBLIES
2105026-3COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, Duplex LC, OM2, 3m (LC TO LC 1.8MM OM2 DPX LSZH & OFNR 3M)                    570,000 ₫
2105030-3COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, Duplex LC to Duplex SC, OM2, 3m (LC TO SC 1.8MM OM2 DPX LSZH & OFNR 3M)                    502,000 ₫
2105050-3COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, Duplex SC, OM2, 3m (SC TO SC 3.0MM OM2 DPX LSZH & OFNR 3M)                    502,000 ₫
2105027-3COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, Duplex LC, OM3, 3m (LC TO LC 1.8MM OM3 DPX LSZH & OFNR 3M)                    520,000 ₫
2105031-3COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, Duplex LC to Duplex SC, OM3, 3m (LC TO SC 1.8MM OM3 DPX LSZH & OFNR 3M)                    520,000 ₫
2105051-3COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, Duplex SC, OM3, 3m (SC TO SC 3.0MM OM3 DPX LSZH & OFNR 3M)                    570,000 ₫
2105028-3COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, Duplex LC, OS2, 3m (LC TO LC 1.8MM OS2 DPX LSZH & OFNR 3M)                    570,000 ₫
2105032-3COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, Duplex LC to Duplex SC, OS2, 3m (LC TO SC 1.8MM OS2 DPX LSZH & OFNR 3M)                    570,000 ₫
2105052-3COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, Duplex SC, OS2, 3m (SC TO SC 3.0MM OS2 DPX LSZH & OFNR 3M)                    570,000 ₫
PATCH ENCLOSURES
1435555-1COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Enclosure, 1U, Unloaded (1U ENCL ARMOR TRUNK ENT)                 5,470,000 ₫
288234-1COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Enclosure, 2U, Light Metal, Unloaded (METAL ENCLOSURE RACK MOUNT 24P)                 4,540,000 ₫
559542-2COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Enclosure, 2U, Unloaded (RACK MTD, NERC 24/PORT WCBLBRKT)                 5,980,000 ₫
559552-2COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Enclosure, 4U, Unloaded (ENCL, 72-PT DIST PATCH PAN RMT)                 8,520,000 ₫
2-1206138-4COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Enclosure, 1U, Duplex SC, 12-Fiber, MM (FOENC 1U MM 6 SC/PC BLACK 300 SLIDING)                 3,999,000 ₫
4-1206138-4COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Enclosure, 1U, Duplex SC, 24-Fiber, MM (FOENC 1U MM 12 SC/PC BLACK 300 SLIDING)                 5,893,000 ₫
2-1348960-4COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Enclosure, 1U, Duplex SC, 12-Fiber, SM (FOENC 1U SM 6 SC/PC BLACK 300 SLIDING)                 3,890,000 ₫
4-1348960-4COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Enclosure, 1U, Duplex SC, 24-Fiber, SM (FOENC 1U SM 12 SC/PC BLACK 300 SLIDING)                 5,681,000 ₫
2-1671000-4     COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Enclosure, 1U,  Duplex LC, 12-Fiber, SM (1U PANEL 12LC DUPL SM/MM)                 5,289,000 ₫
2-1671000-8     COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Enclosure, 1U,  Duplex LC, 12-Fiber, MM (1U PANEL 12LC DUPL SM/MM)                 4,591,000 ₫
84751-1COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Wall Mount Patch Enclosure, Light Metal, Unloaded (FIBRE-OPTIC WALL-MOUNTED BOX)                 2,160,000 ₫
84751-2COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Wall Mount Patch Enclosure, Light Metal, Duplex SC, 4-Fiber, MM (FIBER OPTIC WALL-MOUNT BOX, 4F SC)                 2,520,000 ₫
84751-5COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fiber Optic Wall Mount Patch Enclosure, Light Metal, Duplex SC, 12-Fiber, MM (FIBRE-OPTIC WALL-MOUNTED BOX)                 3,260,000 ₫
TOOLS
1278949-2COMMSCOPE/ AMP Deluxe Premises Fiber Optic Termination Tool Kit, w/o Microscope (TOOLKIT, LC + TO MTRJ JACK)               95,000,000 ₫
1871696-1COMMSCOPE/ AMP Termination/Professional Installer Kits and Accessories (FIBER CLEAVER)               32,400,000 ₫
492783-1COMMSCOPE/ AMP PRO-CRIMPER III Die Set, LightCrimp Plus & LightCrimp SC (DIESET FRONT & REAR LCRIMPPLUS)                 5,000,000 ₫
1278023-1COMMSCOPE/ AMP LightCrimp Plus Cable Holder, SC (CABLE HOLDER LIGHTCRIMP PLUS)                    115,000 ₫
228433-5COMMSCOPE/ AMP Hand Polishing Film, 0.3µm Grit Grade (.3UM FILM, WHITE)                       50,000 ₫
228433-8COMMSCOPE/ AMP Hand Polishing Film, 5.0µm Grit Grade (.5UM FILM, LIGHT GRAY)                       50,000 ₫
ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTERS
1591024-1COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 100BASE-FX, SC, MM (PEL-MC-10/100MMSC-US-240V)                 2,420,000 ₫
1591030-1COMMSCOPE/ AMP Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 100BASE-FX, SC, SM (PEL-MC-10/100SMSC-US-240V)                 3,100,000 ₫
1591020-1COMMSCOPE/ AMP Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1000BASE-SX, SC, MM (PEL-MC-1GB-MMSC-US-240V)                 6,000,000 ₫
1591032-1COMMSCOPE/ AMP Rack Mount Media Convertor Chassis System (PEL-MC-CHASSIS-US)               10,200,000 ₫
1591034COMMSCOPE/ AMP Spare/Redundant AC Power Unit (PEL-MC-CHASSIS-SPARE-PSU)                 5,400,000 ₫