Adapter Multimode Alantek Duplex SC 12-Port (306-8D0212-MM00)

Adapter Multimode Alantek Duplex SC 12-Port (306-8D0212-MM00)

Adapter Multimode Alantek Duplex SC 12-Port (306-8D0212-MM00) – Interface: SC – Fiber mode: Multimode – Fiber Quantity: 12-port.

Description

Adapter Multimode Alantek Duplex SC 12-Port (306-8D0212-MM00)

– Interface: SC.

– Body Style: Duplex.

– Fiber mode: Multimode.

– Fiber Quantity: 12-port.

– Mount type: Flush mount.

– Sản xuất tại Trung Quốc.