Patch Cord Alantek SC/LC Multimode 50/125um (3 mét) (306-52327M-0030)

Patch Cord Alantek SC/LC Multimode 50/125um (3 mét) (306-52327M-0030)

Patch Cord Alantek SC/LC Multimode 50/125um (3 mét) (306-52327M-0030) – Fiber patch cord: OM2 (50/125um) – Connector Type: SC/LC. – Length: 3m.

Description

Patch Cord Alantek SC/LC Multimode 50/125um (3 mét) (306-52327M-0030)

– Fiber patch cord: OM2 (50/125um).

– Fiber Count: Duplex.

– Polish: PC.

– Connector Type: SC/LC.

– Length: 3m.

– Jacket: PVC.

– Sản xuất tại Trung Quốc.