Module D-link DEM-432XT

Module D-link DEM-432XT

Module D-link DEM-432XT: 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (Singlemode 1310nm) – 10km
Danh mục:

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
DEM-432XT
  • Cost-effective solution for 10G fiber connection
  • Small form factor, allowing higher port densities for 10G connections
  • Lower power dissipation
  • Hot-pluggable
  • Compliant with Ethernet 802.3ae
  • Compliant with fiber MSA (Multiple Source Agreement)
10 km