Module Fortinet FS-TRAN-SFP+SR 10GBase-SR LC 850nm 300m MMF SFP+

Module Fortinet FS-TRAN-SFP+SR 10GBase-SR LC 850nm 300m MMF SFP+

FS-TRAN-SFP+SR: 10 GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range for SFP/SFP+ slots – Compatible with: all FortiGate, FortiSwitch with platform SFP/SFP+ – 300 m

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
FS-TRAN-SFP+SR10 GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range for SFP/SFP+ slots – Compatible with: all FortiGate, FortiSwitch with platform SFP/SFP+300 m