Module Fortinet FR-TRAN-SX 1000Base-SX LC 850nm 500m MMF SFP

Module Fortinet FR-TRAN-SX 1000Base-SX LC 850nm 500m MMF SFP

FR-TRAN-SX: 1 GE SFP SX transceiver module, -40–85°C, over MMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots – Compatible with: all FortiGate, FortiSwitch with platform SFP and SFP/SFP+ – 500 m

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
FR-TRAN-SX1 GE SFP SX transceiver module, -40–85°C, over MMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots – Compatible with: all FortiGate, FortiSwitch with platform SFP and SFP/SFP+500 m