Module Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+ Ultra Short 850nm 100m MMF

Module Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+ Ultra Short 850nm 100m MMF

Module Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR: SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach; 850nm; 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, 100m on OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
EX-SFP-10GE-USRSFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach; 850 nm; 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, 100m on OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber100 m
Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR có thể sử dụng cho các thiết bị Juniper Networks:
– ACX Series: ACX2000, ACX2100, ACX2200, ACX4000, ACX5000, ACX5448-D, ACX5448-M
– MX Series: MX150
– NFX Series: NFX150, NFX250
– EX Series: EX2300, EX2300 Multigigabit, EX3300, EX4200, EX4300, EX4300 Multigigabit, EX4500, EX4550, EX4600, EX4650-48Y, EX6200,  EX8208, EX8216, EX9204, EX9208, EX9214, EX9251, EX9253
– QFX Series: QFX3500, QFX5100, QFX5110, QFX5120-48Y, QFX10002
– QFabric System: QFX3000-G, QFX3000-M