Module Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LH SFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module

Module Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LH SFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module

Module Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LH: Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module

Mô tả

Module Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LH

SKUDescriptionForm FactorCable Type
SRX-SFP-1GE-LHSmall Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optic ModuleSFP
1000BASE-LX
MMF: 550m
SMF: 10km