Module Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic

Module Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic

Module Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX: Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module

Mô tả

Module Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX

SKUDescriptionForm FactorCable Type
SRX-SFP-1GE-LXSmall Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic ModuleSFP
1000BASE-LX
MMF: 550m
SMF: 10km