Juniper SFP-OC3-IR

Juniper SFP-OC3-IR

Module Juniper SFP-OC3-IR: SFP OC3 intermediate reach (IR) SM optic module—15 km.

Mô tả

Thiết bị Module Juniper SFP-OC3-IR

SKUDescriptionPlatformsTypeDistance
SFP-OC3-IRSFP OC3 intermediate reach (IR) SM optic module—15 km.– E120, E320
– ERX310, ERX705, ERX710, ERX1410, ERX1440
– M7i, M10i, M40e, M120, M320
– MX240, MX480, MX960
– T320, T640
SFPSMF cable: 9/125
~15 km