Module Juniper SFP-1GE-LH SFP 1000Base-LH 1550nm 70km SMF

Module Juniper SFP-1GE-LH SFP 1000Base-LH 1550nm 70km SMF

Module Juniper SFP-1GE-LH: SFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optics 1550nm for 70km on Single mode Transceiver

Description

Module Juniper SFP-1GE-LH

SKUDescriptionPlatformsMediaMax Reach
SFP-1GE-LHSFP 1000BASE-LH Gigabit Ethernet optic moduleM7i, M10i, M40e, M120, M320, MX240, MX480, MX960, BX7000, T320, T640, SRX3400, SRX3600SMF70 km