Switch Tplink T1700X-16TS

Switch Tplink T1700X-16TS

Switch Tplink T1700X-16TS: JetStream™ L2+ 16-port 10G Smart Switch, 12 10GBase-T ports, 4 10G SFP+ Slots. Static Routing, Tag-based VLAN

Mô tả

Thiết bị mạng Switch Tplink T1700X-16TS

Chuẩn và Giao thứcIEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3 an,
IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,
IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Giao diện12 100/1000/10GBase-T RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 10G SFP+ Slots
Mạng Media100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
10GBase-T: UTP CAT 5e, 6 (Maximum 55m) or above cable (Maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
10GBASE-LR
10GBASE-SR
Số lượng quạtTwo Smart Fans
Bộ cấp nguồn100-240V, 50/60Hz
Kích thước ( R x D x C )17.3 * 8.7 * 1.73 in. (440 * 220 * 44 mm)
Tiêu thụ điện tối đa76.58W