Module Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 1000Base-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 10km SMF

Module Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 1000Base-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 10km SMF

Module Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14: SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics Tx 1310nm/Rx 1490nm 10km Single Mode Transceiver

Description

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 Transceiver
Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1490nm for 10km transmission10km
Module quang EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 có thể sử dụng cho các thiết bị Juniper Networks:
– ACX Series: ACX2000, ACX2100, ACX2200, ACX4000,  ACX5448-D, ACX5448-M
– M Series: M7i, M10i, M120, M320
– MX Series: MX5, MX10, MX40, MX80, MX104, MX150, MX204, MX240, MX480, MX960, MX2008, MX2010, MX2020
– T Series: T320, T640, T1600, T4000
– SRX Series: SRX210, SRX220, SRX240, SRX300, SRX320, SRX340, SRX345, SRX380, SRX550, SRX550 HM, SRX650
– NFX Series: NFX250
– EX Series: EX2200, EX2300, EX2300-C, EX2300 Multigigabit, EX3300, EX3400, EX4200, EX4300, EX4500, EX4550, EX6200, EX8208, EX8216,  EX9204, EX9208, EX9214
– QFX Series: QFX10008, QFX10016