Module Juniper SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10km SMF

Module Juniper SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10km SMF

Module Juniper SFP-1GE-LX: SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics 1310nm for 10km on Single mode Transceiver

Description

Module Juniper SFP-1GE-LX

SKUDescriptionPlatformsMediaMax Reach
SFP-1GE-LXSFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet optic moduleM7i, M10i, M40e, M120, M320, MX240, MX480, MX960, BX7000, T320, T640, SRX3400, SRX3600,  SRX5600, SRX5800SMF10km
MMF550m