Module Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-ET SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic – Extended temperature

Module Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-ET SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic – Extended temperature

Module Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-ET: Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module – Extended temperature.

Mô tả

Module Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-ET

SKUDescriptionForm FactorCable Type
SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-ETSmall Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module – Extended temperature.SFP
1000BASE-LX
Fiber: SMF
Max: 10km