Module Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR 40GBase-LR4 LC 1310nm 10km SMF QSFP+

Module Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR 40GBase-LR4 LC 1310nm 10km SMF QSFP+

FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR: 40 GE QSFP+ transceivers, long range for all systems with QSFP+ slots – Compatible with: all FortiGate, FortiSwitch with platform QSFP+ – 10 km

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR40 GE QSFP+ transceivers, long range for all systems with QSFP+ slots – Compatible with: all FortiGate, FortiSwitch with platform QSFP+10 km