Module Fortinet FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4 100GBase-LR4 LC 1310nm 10km SMF CFP2

Module Fortinet FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4 100GBase-LR4 LC 1310nm 10km SMF CFP2

FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4: 100 GE CFP2 transceivers, long range, over single mode fiber, for all systems with CFP2 slots – Compatible with: all FortiGate, FortiSwitch with platform CFP2 – 10 km

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4100 GE CFP2 transceivers, long range, over single mode fiber, for all systems with CFP2 slots – Compatible with: all FortiGate, FortiSwitch with platform CFP210 km