Module Fortinet FG-TRAN-XFPSR 10GBase-SR LC 850nm 300m MMF

Module Fortinet FG-TRAN-XFPSR 10GBase-SR LC 850nm 300m MMF

FG-TRAN-XFPSR: 10 GE XFP transceiver module, short range for all systems with XFP slots – Compatible with: all FortiGate, FortiSwitch with platform XFP – 300 m

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
FG-TRAN-XFPSR10 GE XFP transceiver module, short range for all systems with XFP slots – Compatible with: all FortiGateFortiSwitch with platform XFP300 m