DAC Fortinet FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+ 100GE SR10 to 10x 10GE MPO-LC MMF 1m

DAC Fortinet FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+ 100GE SR10 to 10x 10GE MPO-LC MMF 1m

FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+: 100GE CFP2/QSFP28 parallel breakout MPO to 10x LC connectors, transceivers not included – Compatible with: all FortiGate, FortiSwitch with platform CFP2/QSFP28 – 1m

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+100GE CFP2/QSFP28 parallel breakout MPO to 10x LC connectors, transceivers not included – Compatible with: all FortiGate, FortiSwitch with platform  CFP2/QSFP281 m