Module HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM 1310nm 300m Transceiver (J9152A)

Module HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM 1310nm 300m Transceiver (J9152A)

J9152A : 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ LC Duplex 1310nm Single Mode và Multi mode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 2530, 2540, 2620, 2910, 2920, 2930, 3800, 3810, 5400, 8400,1850, 1950, 6120XG Blade, 3500 yl, 6600, 8200 zl – 300m
Danh mục:

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
J9152A10GBASE-LRM SFP+ LC Duplex 1310nm Single Mode và Multi mode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 2530, 2540, 2620, 2910, 2920, 2930, 3800, 3810, 5400, 8400,1850, 1950, 6120XG Blade, 3500 yl, 6600, 8200 zl.300m