Module HPE X150 100G QSFP28 LC LR4 10km SM Transceiver (JL275A)

Module HPE X150 100G QSFP28 LC LR4 10km SM Transceiver (JL275A)

JL275A : 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 LC Duplex 1310nm Single Mode Transceiver. Compatible with: HPE FlexFabric 5930, 5940, 5950, 12900 – 10km

Danh mục:

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
JL275A100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 LC Duplex 1310nm Single Mode Transceiver. Compatible with: HPE FlexFabric 5930, 5940, 5950, 12900.10km