Module HPE X115 100BASE-FX SFP LC Transceiver (JD102B)

Module HPE X115 100BASE-FX SFP LC Transceiver (JD102B)

JD102B : 100BASE-FX SFP LC 1310nm Duplex LC Multi mode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 1420, 3100, 3600, 3610, 4210, 4800G, 5130, 5500, 5510, 5800, 5810-48G, 5830, 5950, 7500, 10500 – 2km

Danh mục:

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
JD102B100BASE-FX SFP LC 1310nm Duplex LC Multi mode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 1420, 3100, 3600, 3610, 4210, 4800G, 5130, 5500, 5510, 5800, 5810-48G, 5830, 5950, 7500, 10500.2km