Module HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 100m MM Transceiver (JL251A)

Module HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 100m MM Transceiver (JL251A)

JL251A : 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 832nm – 918nm Multi Mode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 5510, 5700, 5900, 6125XLG, 6127XLG, 6900, 7500, 7900, 10500, 12500, 12900 – 100m

Danh mục:

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
JL251A40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 832nm – 918nm Multi Mode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 5510, 5700, 5900, 6125XLG, 6127XLG, 6900, 7500, 7900, 10500, 12500, 12900.100m