Module HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4L 2km SM Transceiver (JL286A)

Module HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4L 2km SM Transceiver (JL286A)

JL286A : 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ LC Duplex 1310nm Single Mode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 5940, 5700, 5980, 5900, 5930, 5950, 7500, 7900, 12900. M-Series SN2100, SN2700 – 2km

Danh mục:

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
JL286A40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ LC Duplex 1310nm Single Mode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 5940, 5700, 5980, 5900, 5930, 5950, 7500, 7900, 12900. M-Series SN2100, SN2700.2km