Module HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SMF 10km 1310nm (JG661A)

Module HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SMF 10km 1310nm (JG661A)

JG661A : 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ LC Duplex Single Mode 1310nm Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 5510, 5700, 5900, 6125XLG, 6127XLG, 6900, 7500, 7900, 10500, 12500, 12900 – 10km

Danh mục:

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
JG661A40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ LC Duplex Single Mode 1310nm Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 5510, 5700, 5900, 6125XLG, 6127XLG, 6900, 7500, 7900, 10500, 12500, 12900.10km