Module HPE 1000Base-LH SFP LC 70km 1550nm SMF XCVR LC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver (J4860D)

Module HPE 1000Base-LH SFP LC 70km 1550nm SMF XCVR LC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver (J4860D)

J4860D : 1000Base-LH SFP LC 1550nm SMF XCVR LC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 2530, 2540, 2615, 2620, 2930F, 2930M, 3810, 5400R zl2, 8320, 8400 – 70km

Danh mục:

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
J4860D1000Base-LH SFP LC 1550nm SMF XCVR LC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 2530, 2540, 2615, 2620, 2930F, 2930M, 3810, 5400R zl2, 8320, 8400.70km