Module HPE X110 100BASE-LX SFP LC Transceiver (JD120B)

Module HPE X110 100BASE-LX SFP LC Transceiver (JD120B)

JD120B : 100BASE-LX SFP LC 1310 10km on Single Mode và 300m on Multimode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 1910, 3100, 3600, 3610, 4800G, 5130, 5510, 5500, 5800, 5810-48G, 5830, 5950, 7500, 10500 – 10km Single Mode/ 300m Multimode

Danh mục:

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
JD120B100BASE-LX SFP LC 1310 10km on Single Mode và 300m on Multimode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 1910, 3100, 3600, 3610, 4800G, 5130, 5510, 5500, 5800, 5810-48G, 5830, 5950, 7500, 10500.10km Single Mode
/300m Multimode