Module HPE X122 1G SFP LC BX-D 1490nm 10km Transceiver (J9142B)

Module HPE X122 1G SFP LC BX-D 1490nm 10km Transceiver (J9142B)

J9142B : 1G SFP Single LC BX-D 1490(TX)/1310(RX) Single Mode Transceiver . Compatible with: Aruba V1400, 1800, 2510, 2520, 2600, 2800, 2900, 2910, 2915, 2920, 2930, 3500, 3800, 3810, 4200, 5300xl, 5400 zl, 6200, 6600, 8200 – 10km

Category:

Description

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
J9142B1G SFP Single LC BX-D 1490(TX)/1310(RX) Single Mode Transceiver . Compatible with: Aruba V1400, 1800, 2510, 2520, 2600, 2800, 2900, 2910, 2915, 2920, 2930, 3500, 3800, 3810, 4200, 5300xl, 5400 zl, 6200, 6600, 8200.10km