Module Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LRM 10GBase-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m MMF

Module Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LRM 10GBase-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m MMF

Module Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LRM: SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet LRM Optics, 1310nm for 220m transmission on Multi Mode Fiber

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
EX-SFP-10GE-LRMSFP+ 10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module, 1310nm for 220m Transmission on MMF220 m
Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LRM có thể sử dụng cho các thiết bị Juniper Networks:
– MX Series: MX104, MX240, MX480, MX960, MX2008, MX2010, MX2020
– SRX Series: SRX380, SRX650, SRX1400, SRX1500, SRX3400, SRX3600
– NFX Series: NFX150, NFX250
– EX Series: EX2300 Multigigabit, EX3300, EX4200, EX4300, EX4300 Multigigabit, EX4500, EX4550, EX6200,  EX8208, EX8216, EX9204, EX9208, EX9214