Module Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590 SFP Optics 1590nm for 80 km SMF

Module Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590 SFP Optics 1590nm for 80 km SMF

Module Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590: SFP, Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1590nm for 80 km Transmission on SMF

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590SFP, Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1590nm for 80 km Transmission on SMF80km
Module quang EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590 có thể sử dụng cho các thiết bị Juniper Networks:
– MX Series: MX150
– NFX Series: NFX150, NFX250
– EX Series: EX2200, EX2300, EX2300-C, EX3300, EX3400, EX4200, EX4500, EX4650-48Y, EX6200, EX8208, EX8216
– QFX Series: QFX5120-48Y