Module Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10GBase-SR 850nm 300m MMF

Module Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10GBase-SR 850nm 300m MMF

Module Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR: SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m on Multi mode Fiber

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
EX-SFP-10GE-SRSFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module, 850nm for 300m Transmission300 m
Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR có thể sử dụng cho các thiết bị Juniper Networks:
– ACX Series: ACX5000
– MX Series: MX150, MX204, MX240, MX480, MX960, MX10003, MX10008, MX10016
– PTX Series: PTX1000
– SRX Series: SRX380, SRX650, SRX1400, SRX1500, SRX3400, SRX3600, SRX4100, SRX4200, SRX4600, SRX5400, SRX5600, SRX5800
– NFX Series: NFX150, NFX250
– EX Series: EX2300, EX2300 Multigigabit, EX3300, EX4200, EX4300, EX4300 Multigigabit, EX4500, EX4550, EX4600, EX4650-48Y, EX6200,  EX8208, EX8216, EX9204, EX9208, EX9214, EX9251, EX9253
– QFX Series: QFX3500, QFX5100, QFX5110, QFX5120-48Y, QFX5200-32C, QFX10002
– QFabric System: QFX3000-G, QFX3000-M