Module Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K SFP 100base-LX 1550nm 40km SMF

Module Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K SFP 100base-LX 1550nm 40km SMF

Module Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K: SFP FE 100base-LX Fast Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 40km transmission on Single Mode Transceiver

Mô tả

Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K Transceiver
Juniper Networks GenuineEX-SFP-1FE-LX40KVendor NameJuniper
Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportNO
TX Power-5~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Module quang EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K có thể sử dụng cho các thiết bị Juniper Networks:

– EX Series: EX2200, EX4200, EX4300, EX8208, EX8216