Juniper SFP-OC3-LR

Juniper SFP-OC3-LR

Module Juniper SFP-OC3-LR: SFP OC3 long reach (LR) SM optic module —40 km.

Description

Thiết bị Module Juniper SFP-OC3-LR

SKUDescriptionPlatformsTypeDistance
SFP-OC3-LR SFP OC3 long reach (LR) SM optic module —40 km.– E120, E320
– ERX310, ERX705, ERX710, ERX1410, ERX1440
– M7i, M10i, M40e, M120, M320
– MX240, MX480, MX960
– T320, T640
SFPSMF cable: 9/125
~40 km