Juniper SFP-OC12-LR

Juniper SFP-OC12-LR

Module Juniper SFP-OC12-LR: OC12/STM4 pluggable transceiver (SFP)—long range.

Mô tả

Thiết bị Module Juniper SFP-OC12-LR

SKUDescriptionPlatformsForm FactorCable Type
 SFP-OC12-LROC12/STM4 pluggable transceiver (SFP)—long range.– E120, E320
– M7i, M10i, M40e, M120, M320
– MX240, MX480, MX960
– T320, T640
SFPSMF cable: 9/125
~40km