Juniper SFPP-10GE-ZR

Juniper SFPP-10GE-ZR

Module Juniper SFP+ 10GE Pluggable Transceiver, SMF, 1550nm for 80KM Transmission

Mô tả

Thiết bị Module Juniper SFPP-10GE-ZR

SKUDescriptionPlatformsTypeMax Reach
SFPP-10GE-ZRSFP+ 10GE pluggable transceiver, SMF, 1550nm for 80KM transmissionACX2100, ACX2200, ACX5448
MX104, MX150, MX204, MX240, MX480, MX960, MX2008, MX2010, MX2020, MX10003
T1600, T4000
PTX3000, PTX5000, NFX250
SFP+80 km