Module Fortinet FG-TRAN-LX 1000BASE-LX LC 1310nm 10 Km SMF SFP

Module Fortinet FG-TRAN-LX 1000BASE-LX LC 1310nm 10 Km SMF SFP

FG-TRAN-LX: 1 GE SFP LX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots – Compatible with: all FortiGate, FortiSwitch with platform SFP – 10 km

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
FG-TRAN-LX1 GE SFP LX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots – Compatible with: all FortiGateFortiSwitch with platform SFP10 km