Module HPE X122 1G SFP LC BX-U 1310nm 10km Transceiver (J9143B)

Module HPE X122 1G SFP LC BX-U 1310nm 10km Transceiver (J9143B)

J9143B : 1G SFP Single LC BX-U 1310(TX)/1490(RX) Single Mode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba V1400, 1800, 2510, 2520, E2600, 2610, 2615, 2620, 2800, 2810, 2900, 2910, 2915, 2920, 2930F, 2930M, 3500, 3800, 3810, 4200, 5300xl, 5400, 6200, 6600, 8200 – 10km
Category:

Description

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
J9143B1G SFP Single LC BX-U 1310(TX)/1490(RX) Single Mode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba V1400, 1800, 2510, 2520, E2600, 2610, 2615, 2620, 2800, 2810, 2900, 2910, 2915, 2920, 2930F, 2930M, 3500, 3800, 3810, 4200, 5300xl, 5400, 6200, 6600, 8200.10km