Module Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ZR SFP+ 10GBase-ZR 1550nm 80km SMF

Module Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ZR SFP+ 10GBase-ZR 1550nm 80km SMF

Module Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ZR: SFP+, 10GBase-ZR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 80km Transmission on SMF

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
EX-SFP-10GE-ZRSFP+, 10GBase-ZR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 80km Transmission on SMF80 Km
Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR có thể sử dụng cho các thiết bị Juniper Networks:
– ACX Series: ACX5000
– MX Series: MX150
– PTX Series: PTX10008, PTX10016
– SRX Series: SRX380
– NFX Series: NFX250
– EX Series: EX2300, EX3400, EX4300, EX4300 Multigigabit, EX4500, EX4550, EX4600, EX4650-48Y, EX8208, EX8216, EX9204, EX9208, EX9214, EX9251, EX9253
– QFX Series: QFX5100, QFX5110, QFX5120-48Y, QFX10008, QFX10016