Module Juniper EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM DWDM XFP Dual LC 80km SMF

Module Juniper EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM DWDM XFP Dual LC 80km SMF

Module Juniper EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM: 10GE DWDM XFP, Tunable Across C-band 50 Ghz Channel Spacing for 80 km Transmission on SMF

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM10GE DWDM XFP, Tunable Across C-band 50 Ghz Channel Spacing for 80 km Transmission on SMF80 Km
Module quang Juniper EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM có thể sử dụng cho các thiết bị Juniper Networks:

– EX Series: EX4200