DAC Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5 40GE QSFP+ to 4x 10GE SFP+ 5m

DAC Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5 40GE QSFP+ to 4x 10GE SFP+ 5m

FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5: 40 GE QSFP+ parallel breakout MPO to 4x LC connectors, 5 m reach, transceivers not included

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP-540 GE QSFP+ parallel breakout MPO to 4x LC connectors, 5 m reach, transceivers not included – Compatible with: all FortiGate, FortiSwitch with platform QSFP+5 m