Module HPE X120 1G BX 10-D SFP Single LC TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km Single Mode Transceiver (JD099B)

Module HPE X120 1G BX 10-D SFP Single LC TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km Single Mode Transceiver (JD099B)

JD099B : 1G BX 10-D SFP Single LC TX1490nm/RX1310nm Single Mode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 1910, 3100, 3600,4800, 5100, 5400, 5500, 5700, 5800, 5900, 7500, 7900, 9500, 10500, 12500, 11900, 12900 – 10km
Danh mục:

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
JD099B1G BX 10-D SFP Single LC TX1490nm/RX1310nm Single Mode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 1910, 3100, 3600,4800, 5100, 5400, 5500, 5700, 5800, 5900, 7500, 7900, 9500, 10500, 12500, 11900, 12900.10km