Module Fortinet FG-TRAN-XFPLR 10GBase-LR LC 1310nm 10km SMF

Module Fortinet FG-TRAN-XFPLR 10GBase-LR LC 1310nm 10km SMF

FG-TRAN-XFPLR: 10 GE XFP transceiver module, long range for all systems with XFP slots – Compatible with: all FortiGate, FortiSwitch with platform XFP – 10 km

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
FG-TRAN-XFPLR10 GE XFP transceiver module, long range for all systems with XFP slots – Compatible with: all FortiGateFortiSwitch with platform XFP10 km