Module HPE 100 Base-FX SFP LC Duplex 2km 1310nm MMF Multi-mode XCVR Transceiver (J9054D)

Module HPE 100 Base-FX SFP LC Duplex 2km 1310nm MMF Multi-mode XCVR Transceiver (J9054D)

J9054D : 100 Base-FX SFP LC Duplex 1310nm MMF Multi-mode XCVR Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 2530, 2540, 2615, 2620, 2930F, 2930M, 3810, 5400R zl2 – 2km

Danh mục:

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
J9054D100 Base-FX SFP LC Duplex 1310nm MMF Multi-mode XCVR Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 2530, 2540, 2615, 2620, 2930F, 2930M, 3810, 5400R zl2.2km