Module HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC ER 1550nm 40km Transceiver (JG234A)

Module HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC ER 1550nm 40km Transceiver (JG234A)

JG234A : 10GBASE-ER SFP+ LC Duplex 1550nm Single Mode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 1950, 5130, 5500, 5700, 5800, 5900, 6125, 6127, 7500, F7900, 10500, 11900, 12500, 12900 – 40km
Danh mục:

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
JG234A10GBASE-ER SFP+ LC Duplex 1550nm Single Mode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 1950, 5130, 5500, 5700, 5800, 5900, 6125, 6127, 7500, F7900, 10500, 11900, 12500, 12900.40km