Module HPE X130 10G XFP LC LR SMF 10km 1310nm Transceiver (JD108B)

Module HPE X130 10G XFP LC LR SMF 10km 1310nm Transceiver (JD108B)

JD108B : 10GBASE-LR XFP LC Duplex Single Mode 10km 1310nm Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 4210G, 4500G, 4510G, 4800G, 5500, 7500, 9500, 10500, 12500 – 10km
Danh mục:

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
JD108B10GBASE-LR XFP LC Duplex Single Mode 10km 1310nm Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 4210G, 4500G, 4510G, 4800G, 5500, 7500, 9500, 10500, 12500.10km