Module HPE X150 100G QSFP28 MPO SR4 100m MM Transceiver (JL274A)

Module HPE X150 100G QSFP28 MPO SR4 100m MM Transceiver (JL274A)

JL274A : 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 MPO 850nm Multi mode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 5930, 5940, 5950, 12900 – 100m

Category:

Description

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
JL274A100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 MPO 850nm Multi mode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 5930, 5940, 5950, 12900.100m